2018 INDIVIDUAL ALL-STATE NOMINATIONS Please remember that all individuals listed below are considered outstanding. Non-performers will be a part of the opening, please refer to your letter for directions. Refer to the web site "IE All-State Program" for times for each individual. Will be posted late Monday afternoon. BE SURE TO CHECK SPELLING OF NAMES BY FRIDAY MARCH 16... WE GO TO PRINT THAT DAY THIS YEAR!!


IF YOU USE A SCREEN IN YOUR EXPOS OR REV..YOU MUST E-MAIL THE STATE OFFICE BY MARCH 22 TO LET US KNOW TO HAVE ONE THERE FOR YOU. IF YOU DO NOT LET US KNOW ONE WILL NOT BE THERE FOR YOU!! PLEASE REMEMBER YOU MUST PROVIDE ALL YOUR OWN EQUIPMENT FOR PRESENTATIONS IN THOSE EVENTS.

ALSO, BE AWARE THERE WILL BE NO STOOL OR PODIUM FOR PRESENTATIONS AT UNI. IF YOU NEED A STOOL FOR STORYTELLING YOU WILL HAVE TO PROVIDE YOUR OWN.

ALL STUDENTS LISTED BELOW ARE CONSIDERED ALL-STATE SPEAKERS BOTH PERFORMING AND NONPERFORMING! IF THERE ARE NO NON-PERFORMERS FOR A DISTRICT THEN THE DISTRICT WAS AT THE QUOTA AND EVERYONE GETS TO PERFORM. IF THERE ARE NON-PERFORMERS THAT MEANS THE DISTRICT NOMINATED MORE THAN WE CAN HAVE PERFORM AT UNI FOR THAT DISTRICT.
BE SURE TO CHECK PROGRAM FOR CORRECT SPELLING..IF THERE IS A PROBLEM CONTACT DEB ROBBINS IN THE STATE OFFICE ON SPELLING ERRORS IN THE PROGRAM. PLEASE DO THIS NO LATER THAN MARCH 16.. PROGRAM WILL PRINT ON THE 19TH.

OPENING WILL BE IN THE MCLEOD CENTER


TO FIND YOUR DISTRICT RESULTS FOR ALL-STATE YOU SHOULD SCROLL DOWN THROUGH ALL THE DISTRICTS BY USING THE SCROLL BAR, ON YOUR RIGHT. PLEASE WAIT FOR THE ENTIRE PAGE TO LOAD.THE ALL-STATE FESTIVAL WILL TAKE PLACE AT THE UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN IOWA, IN CEDAR FALLS ON March 26, 2018. OPENING AT 8:30 A.M. IN THE McLEOD CENTER NEXT TO THE UNI DOME. WE ARE USING THE FOLLOWING BUILDINGS...LANG HALL, MAUCKER UNION, COMMONS, CAC, ROD LIBRARY, RUSSELL HALL, AND STRAYER-WOOD THEATRE. HERE IS INTERACTIVE MAP OF UNI http://www.uni.edu/infosys/campusmap/#



NORTHWEST DISTRICT


Akron-Westfield
Performing

Jack Anderson ­ Acting
Max Anderson ­ Prose
Megan Swancutt ­ Literary Program

Algona
Performing

Kellen Schmidt ­ Radio News

Algona ­ Bishop Garrigan
Performing

Caitlin Thilges ­ Prose
Sam Trainer ­ Storytelling
Sam Vaske ­ Literary Program

Boyden Hull
Performing

Beau Solberg ­ Prose
Kali Maassen ­ Storytelling
Elise Viischer ­ Literary Program
Margaret Grond ­ Literary Program
Audrey Kreun ­ After Dinner Speaking

Carroll
Performing

Demedrious Lyons ­ Public Address
Miles Millard ­ Review

Central Lyon
Performing

Brady Wright ­ Literary Program

Cherokee Washington
Performing

Alexa Timmerman ­ Original Oratory
Kyler Booher ­ Poetry
Alisanne Struck ­Expository Address

Cherokee Washington 9
Performing

Taylor Vander Broek ­ Literary Program

Clay Central-Everly
Performing

Savanna Handy ­ Poetry

Denison-Schleswig
Performing

Lilana Alfaro ­ Poetry

Denison 9
Performing

Jack MacGregor ­ Prose
Melanie Vega ­ Poetry

Emmetsburg
Performing

Kristen Kassel - Poetry

Estherville Lincoln Central
Performing

Markus Dykstra ­ Prose
Justin Christensen ­ After Dinner Speaking

Fort Dodge
Performing

Karisa Meier ­ Solo Musical Theater
MaKayla Pingel ­ Storytelling
Katie Parsons ­ Poetry
Courtney Cordle ­ Poetry
Collin Ellsbury ­ Solo Musical Theater

Fort Dodge 9
Performing

Joey Kelley ­ Solo Musical Theater
Josh Meier ­ Literary Program
Josh Meier ­ Poetry

George-Little Rock
Performing

Jillian DeBoer ­ Storytelling

Graettinger-Terrill/Ruthven-Ayrshire
Performing

Fisher Morris-McEwan - Poetry

Humboldt
Performing

Hailey Box ­ Solo Musical Theater
Emily Schaffer ­ Storytelling
Emily Schaffer ­ Public Address
Meg Grice Storytelling
Meg Grice ­ Literary Program

Lawton-Bronson 9
Performing

Brynn Rice ­ After Dinner Speaking

Kuemper Catholic
Performing

Daniel Miller ­ Solo Musical Theater
Lauren Macke ­ Solo Musical Theater
Mary Lawler ­ Storytelling
Draven Haefs ­ Expository
Sami Hayes ­ Expository

Le Mars Community
Performing

Joe De Boer ­ Spontaneous
Max Hardyk ­ Prose
Angela Conover ­ Storytelling
Caden Washburn ­ Improv

Manson Northwest Webster
Performing

Julie Quade ­ Original Oratory
Cara DeWall ­ After Dinner Speaking
Holden Jud ­ Prose

Marcus-Meridian-Cleghorn/Remsen Union
Performing

Jenna Gengler ­ Poetry

MOC-Floyd Valley
Performing

Rachel Jorgensen ­ Solo Musical Theater
Matthew Jongerius ­ Prose
Carly Howrey ­ Poetry
Alyssa Glanz ­ Poetry
Camille Gourmet ­ Expository Address
Carter Pennings ­ Public Address

OA-BC IG
Performing

Alyssa Mason ­ Solo Musical Theater
Lindsey Kruse ­ Radio News

Ridge View
Performing

Destiny Van Beek ­ Acting

Sheldon
Performing

Madeline Gude ­ Solo Musical Theater
Madeline Gude ­ Public Address
Alexius Lyons ­ Literary Program
Brian Nilles ­ Radio News

Sibley-Ocheydan
Performing

Allie Van Tilburg ­ Acting
Rachel Poppen ­ After Dinner Speaking
Ryan Nassers ­ Public Address

Sioux Center
Performing

Micah Culpepper ­ Solo Musical Theater
Jaclyn Vander Waal ­ Original Oratory

Sioux Central
Performing

Makayla Bjork ­ After Dinner Speaking
Levi Marcoux ­ Improv
Bailey Houston ­ Public Address

Sioux Central 9
Performing

Patricia Grimes ­ Poetry

Sioux City East
Performing

Nathan Kitrell ­ Acting
Brittany Todd ­ Acting
Jacob Licht ­ Solo Musical Theater
Nathan Kitrell ­ Solo Musical Theater
Olivia Tidwell ­ Spontaneous
Mikendra Lynn ­ Original Oratory
Gabe Ruiz ­ Prose
Brittany Todd ­Storytelling
Anthony Anderson ­ Storytelling
Adam Beasley ­ Review
Leai Britton ­ Poetry
Anthony Anderson ­ Poetry
Denisse Camarena ­ Poetry
Denisse Camarena ­ Literary Program
Keven Hernandez ­ Expository Address
Olivia Tidwell ­ Expository Address
Janaya Barnes ­ Improv
Jordan Abrams ­ Improv

Sioux City East 9
Performing
g
Madison Rhee ­ Expository Address
Carter Vanderloo - Prose

Siouxland Christian
Performing

Sarah Goetsch ­ Acting
Erin Spake ­ Storytelling

South Central Calhoun
Performing

Katherine Folsom - Storytelling

South O'Brien
Performing

Richard Nyunt ­ Radio News
Dawson Weathers ­ Radio News
Dawson Weathers ­ Prose

Spencer
Performing

Austin Crew ­ After Dinner Speaking
Austin Crew ­ Solo Musical Theater

Spirit Lake
Performing

Madison Kueper ­ Acting
Nate Walsh ­ Solo Musical Theater
Jack Waters ­ Original Oratory
Ellie Smith ­ Prose

Storm Lake
Performing

Jr. Zambrana ­ Solo Musical Theater
Matthew Marroquin ­ Original Oratory
Jr. Zambrana ­ Poetry
Grant Gasner ­ Poetry

West Lyon
Performing

Emily Romero ­ Acting
Angelina Perez ­ Poetry

Western Christian
Performing

Karissa Walhof ­ Original Oratory

NORTHEAST DISTRICT


AGWSR
PERFORMER

Andie Finger, Improvisation
Emily Henning, Public Address
Kayla Ventura, Improvisation
Paris Opperman, Poetry

APLINGTON-PARKERSBURG
PERFORMER

Jacob Gochenouer, Improvisation
Joe Little, Improvisation

CASCADE
PERFORMER

Danejia Lobdell, Public Address
Liam Curoe, Improvisation

CEDAR FALLS
PERFORMER

Saba Aydiner, Prose

CENTRAL SPRINGS
PERFORMER

Jenni Overy, Original Oratory

CHARLES CITY
PERFORMER

Ashlyn Bauer, Poetry
Lily Woodard, Improvisation

CRESTWOOD
PERFORMER

Raymond Himli, Improvisation
Rielyn Thompson, Storytelling
NONPERFORMER
Rielyn Thompson, Poetry

DECORAH
PERFORMER

Abby Trewin, Public Address
Emma Fretheim, Lit Program
Evie Holyoake, Radio News Announcing
Josh Nierengarte, Improvisation
Madilyn Fahey, Poetry
Sawyer Vanden Brink, Improvisation

DIKE-NEW HARTFORD
PERFORMER

Shay Bertram, Poetry

DUBUQUE HEMPSTEAD
PERFORME
R
Marcy Anderson, Poetry

DUBUQUE SENIOR
PERFORMER

Abbigail Markus, Acting
Adi Canganelli, Original Oratory
Ben Schultz, Spontaneous Speaking
Hannah Burke, Radio News Announcing
Easton Carber, Reviewing
Jackson Kates, Solo Musical Theatre
Kirsten Lucy, Reviewing
Mike Grant, Solo Musical Theatre
Paige Kizer, Public Address
True Mills, Prose
Will LaFoe, Prose
NONPERFORMER
Abbigail Markus, Poetry
Adi Canganelli, Spontaneous Speaking
Amy English, Poetry
Amy English, Storytelling
Brady Booth, Acting
Brady Booth, Storytelling
Mike Grant, Improvisation
Christian Neises, Radio News Announcing
Paige Kizer, Solo Musical Theatre

DUBUQUE SENIOR 9TH
PERFORME
R
Abigail Klapatouskas, Spontaneous Speaking
Evelyn Jenkins, Lit Program
John Pope, After Dinner Speaking
Maria Markus, Storytelling
Riley O'Donnell, Solo Musical Theatre
NONPERFORMER
Morgan McClain, Poetry
Harrison Tompkins, Radio News Announcing

DUNKERTON
PERFORMER

Kayli Finck, Acting

EDGEWOOD-COLESBURG 9TH
PERFORMER

Maddy Streicher, Storytelling

FOREST CITY
PERFORME
R
Sarah Hovinga, Solo Musical Theatre
Madison Kleveland, Storytelling
Shaden Tweeten, Radio News Announcing

GARNER-HAYFIELD-VENTURA
PERFORMER

Jadan Smith, Solo Musical Theatre

GARNER-HAYFIELD-VENTURA 9TH
PERFORMER

Brandon Brown, Prose

GLADBROOK-REINBECK
PERFORMER

Sadie Cahalan, Prose

HAMPTON-DUMONT
PERFORMER

Sara Buseman, Lit Program
Jacob Foster, Solo Musical Theatre

INDEPENDENCE
PERFORMER

Catherine Lake, Prose
Jacob Burns, Acting
Jenessa Barlow, Storytelling
Jacob Kurt, Spontaneous Speaking
Jenavieve Grover, Original Oratory
Josie Fischels, Acting
Karlie Michael, Public Address
Spenser Rothman, Radio News Announcing
NONPERFORMER
Caleb Kremer, Poetry
Josie Fischels, Improvisation

IOWA FALLS - ALDEN
PERFORMER

Max Adams, Expository Address

IOWA FALLS- ALDEN 9TH
PERFORME
R
Quincey Lascheid, Radio News Announcing

JESUP
PERFORMER

Jenna Tolle, Storytelling

KEE
PERFORMER

Annika Stahl, Poetry
Sahreya Dodd, Acting

LAKE MILLS
PERFORMER

Anna Ramaker, Storytelling
NONPERFORMER
Anna Ramaker, Lit Program

MAQUOKETA VALLEY
PERFORMER

Alex McCusker, Storytelling
Brooke Wilson, After Dinner Speaking
Chloe Roling, Expository Address
Emma McDowell, After Dinner Speaking
Faith Hunt, Reviewing
Hannah Lahr, Expository Address
Lexi Deutmeyer, Original Oratory
Mason Lubben, Storytelling
NONPERFORMER
Alex McCusker, Improvisation
Hannah Lahr, Reviewing
Megan Beaman, Solo Musical Theatre

MAQUOKETA VALLEY 9TH
PERFORMER

Paige Panosh, Reviewing

MFL MAR MAC
PERFORMER

Anjela Waterman, After Dinner Speaking
Hope McLaughlin, Radio News
Micah Decker, Prose

NASHUA-PLAINFIELD
PERFORMER

Levi Williamson, Improvisation
Tanner Striegel, Solo Musical Theatre

NEW HAMPTON
PERFORMER

Isabel Poole, Prose
William Throndson, Poetry

NORTH FAYETTE VALLEY
PERFORMER

Bethany Merkle, Acting
NONPERFORMER
Bethany Merkle, Solo Musical Theatre

OSAGE
PERFORMER

Claire Sullivan, Poetry
Jenna Plotzke, Storytelling

SOUTH HAMILTON
PERFORMER

Nicholas Teig, Improvisation

SOUTH HARDIN
PERFORMER

Jakota Maakestad, Prose

STARMONT
PERFORMER

Gabrielle Moellers, After Dinner Speaking

SUMNER-FREDERICKSBURG
PERFORMER

Kason Judisch, Acting
Sarah Smith, Poetry
Zach Larsen, Solo Musical Theatre

TRIPOLI
PERFORMER

Rachel Stumme, Poetry

TURKEY VALLEY
PERFORMER

Ashton Kout, Poetry

UNION
PERFORMER

Austin Timmer, Radio News
Cade Rahlf, Storytelling
Zeke Seuser, Poetry

WATERLOO COLUMBUS
PERFORMER

Dylan Mack, Spontaneous

WATERLOO WEST
PERFORMER

Emmy Hewitt, Acting
Jadi Jacobsen, Improvisation
Joe Mills, Lit Program
Katie Stainbrook, Poetry
Sam Wright, Prose
NONPERFORMER
Haley Volentine, Poetry
Meg Durbahn, Prose
Emmy Hewitt, Solo Musical Theatre

WATERLOO WEST 9TH
PERFORMER

Kyla Wright, Solo Musical Theatre
Morgan Smith, Expository Address

WAVERLY-SHELL ROCK
PERFORMER

Emma Kaisand, Prose
Greta Henderson, Public Address
Jonah Gasch, Improvisation
Will Dix, Spontaneous Speaking
Zack Denton, Poetry

WEBSTER CITY
PERFORMER

Lacey Westberg, Lit Program
Maren Borer, Lit Program

WEST DELAWARE
PERFORMER

Ben Litterer, Expository Address
Emily LaRosa, Poetry
Holden Smith, Acting
Justin Grawe, Expository Address
Tristan Voelker, Acting

WEST DELAWARE 9TH
PERFORMER

Hallie Wenger, Radio News Announcing
Taylor Hammer, Poetry

WESTERN DUBUQUE
PERFORMER

Jenna Errthum, Poetry
Mina Sahir, Prose

SOUTHEAST DISTRICT

ANAMOSA
PERFORMER

Kyan Martensen, OO

BAXTER HIGH SCHOOL
PERFORMER

Micah Bundy, RV

BELLE PLAINE
PERFORMER

Macie Meeks, PO

BELLEVUE COMMUNITY
PERFORMER

Jacob Till, PR

BENTON COMMUNITY
PERFORMERS

Jaidyn Ballard, PO
Jacob Heit, RN

BURLINGTON NOTRE DAME
PERFORMER

Lani Mears, SMT

CALAMUS-WHEATLAND
PERFORMERS

Samantha Kalarovich, PO
Carter Dwyer, RN

CAMANCHE
PERFORMERS

Carli Reynolds, AD
Kylie Guidebeck, PO

CAMANCHE 9th
PERFORMER

Hayden Burke, ACT

CEDAR RAPIDS KENNEDY
PERFORMERS

Tasha Gilkison, OO
Laura Shook, PA
Gillian Grochala, PO
Sam Bennett, PR
Erin Grams, SMT

CEDAR RAPIDS KENNEDY 9th
PERFORMERS

Rahma Elsheikh, OO
Lizzie Bagby, PR

CEDAR RAPIDS PRAIRIE
PERFORMERS

Mithilesh Sivaprakash, EA
Gabby Lewis, OO
Kelby Yoder, PO
Kelby Yoder, SMT
Mason Zastrow, SS

CEDAR RAPIDS WASHINGTON
PERFORMER
S
Walker Ochs, IMP
Walker Ochs, SS
Tyler McGuire, PR

CEDAR RAPIDS WASHINGTON 9th
PERFORMER

Sophia Lindwall, SMT

CEDAR RAPIDS XAVIER
PERFORMER
S
Nicole Constant, ACT
Haley Cummings, PA
AJ Helgeson, PO
Rylee Wegmann, PR
Jaden Henley, RV
Ethan Lowder, SS
NON PERFORMING
Jaden Henley, ACT

CEDAR VALLEY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
PERFORMER

Jackson Foote, PR

CENTER POINT-URBANA
PERFORMER

Molly Cummings, ACT

CENTERVILLE
PERFORMER

Madi Jo Smith, ACT

CENTRAL DEWITT
PERFORMERS

Rachel Green, OO
Gretchen Lenth, OO
Roban Worrick, PO
Paige Ernst, RV
Rachel Green, SS

CLEAR CREEK AMANA
PERFORMER

Krystin Gist, PO

DANVILLE
PERFORMERS

Emma Snavely, LP
Peyton Carr, OO
Colton Ketcham, SMT
Emma Snavely, SMT
Peyton Carr, ST

EAST MARSHALL
PERFORMERS

Ashlyn Rutledge, ST
Grant Curtis, ST

FAIRFIELD
PERFORMERS

Mich Putnam, LP
Aaron Austin, SMT

FORT MADISON HOLY TRINITY
PERFORMER

Sam Avery, RN

GMG
PERFORMER

Haley Stahl, PO

GRINNELL
PERFORMER

Oswaldo Ambrosio, LP
Riley Osborne, PO

HIGHLAND
PERFORMER

Nathan Butler, IMP

KEOKUK
PERFORMER

Daniel Rubio, OO

KNOXVILLE
PERFORMER

Asa Leonard, SS

LINN-MAR
PERFORMERS

Solomon Groothuis, IMP
Allie Mersch, LP
Erin O'Hara, LP
Ruthie Gustason, PO
McKenna Flood, SMT
Cheyenne Mann, ST
NON PERFORMING
Allie Mersch, ACT
Cheyenne Mann, PO

LISBON
PERFORMER

Garrett Herring, SMT

LISBON 9th
PERFORMING

Cassie Kay Ross, PO

MAHARISHI UPPER
PERFORMER

Jay Coplea, LP

MAQUOKETA
PERFORMERS

Xavier Pestana, PA
Lucas Spain, RV

MARION
PERFORMER

Rachel Wilkey, SMT

MARSHALLTOWN
PERFORMER

Phoebe Osgood, ST

MEDIAPOLIS
PERFORMERS

Allison Renfro, EA
Isaac Bybee, RN

MID-PRAIRIE
PERFORMERS

Lola Knight, RV
Isaiah Sents, SMT

MONTEZUMA
PERFORMERS

Jordan Bender, PO
Ciara Hirsch, PR

MONTICELLO
PERFORMERS

Olivia Goodyear, EA
Chloe Gray, LP

MOUNT VERNON
PERFORMERS

Zach Vig, AD
Samantha White, AD
Quinnie Rodman, AD
Grace Krapfl, ST

NORTH-LINN
PERFORMER

Erin Jackson, PO

NORTHEAST CSD
PERFORMERS

Chad Williams, RN
Isabelle Clarke, ST

NORTHEAST CSD 9th
PERFORMERS

Nathan Ketelsen, ACT
Kesley Holdgrafer, AD

OSKALOOSA
PERFORMER

Greg Ewart, RN

OTTUMWA
PERFORMER<
br> Collin Kepner, SS

PELLA CHRISTIAN
PERFORMER

Ryan Van Gilst, PR

PELLA COMMUNITY
PERFORMER
S
Isaac Zeimetz, ACT
Ethan Vance, IMP
Ethan Vance, LP
Hanna Kendall, PR

PLEASANT VALLEY
PERFORMERS

Maaz Ahmed, ACT
Maaz Ahmed, IMP
Sarah Kayali, PO
Molly Dippel, RN

PLEASANTVILLE
PERFORMERS

Jack Ray, ACT
Jack Lauer, ACT
Chance Bender, AD
Jack Ray, SMT

SOUTH TAMA
PERFORMERS

Keely Driscoll, ACT
Julie Matta, PO
Jacob Dostal, PR

SOUTH TAMA 9th
PERFORMER

Sydney Parizek, PR

TIPTON
PERFORMER

Noah Jedlicka, SMT

TRI-COUNTY
PERFORMERS

Skyler Fisher, LP
Myrissa Garber, ST

WASHINGTON
PERFORMERS

Rio Lujano, IMP
Logan Hanson, SMT

WEST LIBERTY
PERFORMERS

Zachary Haskell, IMP
Aidan LeMay, PR

WILLIAMSBURG 9th
PERFORMER

Inga Dovre, LP

SOUTHWEST DISTRICT


A-H-S-T-W
Performing

Evan Pattee, ACT
Brittany Kelly, REV
Nicholas Cordes, REV
Non-Performing
Evan Pattee, PRO

A-H-S-T-W 9th
Performing

Ryan Kilmer, ACT

ACGC
Performing

Collin Stowe, SMT
Aubrey Chmelar, IMP

Ames
Performing

Natalie Bretey, SMT
Elena Andrews, POE

Ankeny Centennial
Performing

Dagan Peacock-Fleming, POE
Katelin Meier, PRO
Michael Webster, POE

Atlantic
Performing

Rebekah Hallman, POE
Non-Performing
Rebekah Hallman, ACT

Ballard
Performing

Aubrey Schafbuch, REV

Bondurant-Farrar
Performing

Lacey Beck, AD
Cassie Bucklin, LP
Nick Currant, ACT
Non-Performing
Nick Currant, IMP

Boone
Performing

Lacoda Collier, IMP

Clarinda
Performing

Tatiana Schaapherder, ACT

Clarke Community
Performing

Kennedy Bland, ACT

Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln
Performing

Kelsi Hansen, EXP
Olivia Cooper, OO

Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
Performing

Patience Cave, IMP

Creston
Performing

Dylan Anson, IMP

Dallas Center-Grimes
Performing

Jayson Peitzman, ACT
Holly Ellis, PA
Allison Koch, SMT
Garrett Skalnik, RNA
Adam Koch, ST

Des Moines East
Performing

Mayson Williams, POE
Tahzhae Burton, IMP

Des Moines Hoover
Performing

Elizabeth Mora Huber, POE

Des Moines Lincoln
Performing

Brandon Winn, IMP

Earlham
Performing

Eva Fisk, SMT

Fremont-Mills
Performing

Clara Schaaf, SMT
Alex Perrin, PRO

Harlan
Performing

Jayden Swanson, EXP

Indianola
Performing

Codey Gillespie, ACT

Interstate 35
Performing

Alyssa Reed, ACT
Non-Performing
Alyssa Reed, PRO

Johnston
Performing

Nika Silkin, SS
Megan Gilbreath, SMT

Lenox
Performing

Halee Wallace, LP
Brenden Christensen, IMP

Lewis Central
Performing

Aidan Cozart, EXP
Jordan Dickinson, ACT
Raine King, PA
Maggie Youngblood, PRO
Ian Brungardt, LP
Ottilie Cooper-Ohm, RNA
Nolan King, PRO
Mark Kavars, ST
Emma Heyen, POE
Non-Performing
Aidan Cozart, IMP
Nolan King, AD

Logan-Magnolia
Performing

Garrett Anderson, RNA

Madrid
Performing

Nakota Newman, IMP
Madelyn Ostendorf, RNA
Non-Performing
Madelyn Ostendorf, LP

Mount Ayr
Performing

Abbey Schafer, PA
Non-Performing
Abbey Schafer, ACT

North Polk
Performing

Kara Gorham, PA

North Polk 9th
Performing

TJ McCloud, IMP

Ogden
Performing

Camryn Buxton, SMT
Lily Hammer, ACT

Panorama
Performing

Mavis Nelson, POE

Paton Churdan
Performing

Megan Carey, PRO

Perry
Performing

Breanna Penneger, SMT
Rylynn Gilmore, POE

Red Oak
Performing

Abby Pendelton, LP
Brianna Clemons, ACT
Non-Performing
Brianna Clemons, POE

Roland Story
Performing

Noah Krull, IMP

Shenandoah
Performing

Kandyce Decuir, PRO
Hannah Mulligan, PRO
Cheyanne Green, PA
Warda Belem, OO

Southeast Polk
Performing

Jenna Eastman, ACT
Logan TeKolste, REV
Chance Reeves, SMT
Daniel Clark, POE

Southeast Polk 9th
Performing

Abbi Wiskus, POE

Treynor
Performing

Payton Livengood, IMP
Annaliese McCain, LP
Kyla Mittan, POE
Brendan Mass, PRO

Tri-Center
Performing

Caroline Sondag, IMP
Caleb Chmelka, PA
Connor Holben, SMT
Non-Performing
Caroline Sondag, LP

Underwood
Performing

Jill Rosas, PRO
Kyle Shapcott, ACT
Brock McDonough, PRO

Urbandale
Performing

Logan Boyles, POE
Isabel Daza, IMP

Van Meter
Performing

Cari Walton, SMT

Waukee
Performing

Kyler Johnson, OO
Ashish Jha, PA
Meghana Yellepeddi, AD
Rebecca Lienemann, LP
Harold Norris, POE
Timothy Matheson, LP
Caleb Neese, SMT
Jayla Joseph, LP
Savannah Trotter, SMT
Marisa Spahn, SMT
Non Performing
Kyler Johnson, EXP
Swetha Tunuguntla, PA
Rebecca Lienemann, OO
Kathryn Shumaker, PRO

Waukee 9th
Performing

Piper Carroll, AD
Paige Fahrenkrug, SMT
Natalie Grote, SMT

West Des Moines Valley
Performing

Marisa Rethman, PA
JJ Kapur, OO
Aubrey Bier, OO
Stacy Kabenda, OO
Alex Matthews, ACT
Rachel Werner, RNA

Winterset
Performing

Michael Hornback, SS
Alison Lineweaver, POE

Woodbine
Performing

Hailey Ryerson, LP
Amanda Heitman, POE
Abby Nelson, PRO

Woodward Granger
Performing

Erin Kamp, ACT
Briley Bermel, PRO
Paige Harlan, ST
Kailie Beggs, POE
Non-Performing
Erin Kamp, PRO